School News

Clarendon Hall Headmaster's List

Posted

Headmaster's List

1st Grade- Jonah Baragona, Fielding Cogdill, Clinton Collins, Caroline Coulliette, Harper Hodge, Alexander Jakeman, Connor Salisbury, Graham Welch

2nd Grade- Conway Brantley, Scarlette Chambers, Leland Coulliette, Presley Evans, Lexi-Anne Fields, Angela Griffin, Kinley Ingram, Alexis Jones, Riley Miller, Shaanvi Patel, Clara Phillips, Emerson Poole, Grayson Rodgers, Grace Stukes, Logan Trudeau, Charis Wilson, Morgan Woodcock

3rd Grade- Reed Anderson, Eric Arce, Joseph Chambers, IV, Izalbella Clayborne, Brenley Cramer, Gabriel Curtis, Annabelle Dowell, Allen Flemming, Landon Holliday, Lok Mclntosh, Colton Osteen, Kipton Oswald, Ayanna Patel, Layla Scott, Olivia Singleton, Waylon Spencer, Leah Wells 

4th Grade- Olivia Clayton, Annalise Lambert, Charley Mcintosh, Adelaide Varney 

5th Grade- Carter Bick, Carsyn Hayes, Grayson Holliday, Isabelle Joyner, Baylor Rhodus 

6th Grade- Cayla Dixon, Lilly Grace Harris, Nathan Parker, Aubree Phillipsheck, Cruz Romay, Bennett Wells 

7th Grade- Ericka Griffin, McKenna Jeffreys, Emily Josey, Devam Patel, Caleb Poplin, Aubree Richardson 

8th Grade- Joesph Maker, Jacob Morris 

9th Grade- Ryleigh Maynard 

10th Grade- Ashlee Berry, Thelien Naas, Dhara Patel, Mandy Wells

11th Grade- Hannah Detwiler, Colleen Melntosh, Parth Patel 

12th Grade- Hannah Banal, Sydney Coker, Camlin Darby, Logan Evans, Autumn Gray, Kirstyn Ofeldt, Garret Still, Kyra Wardley, Olivia Wilson

A/B Honor Roll- 2nd Quarter

1st Grade- Ella Atkinson, Grant Brown, Bailey Huff, David Kelly, Casey Martin, Adelyn Miller, Callie Pilgrim, Amelia Reynolds, Jamie Rollins, David Tindal, IV, Emma Louise Windham 

2nd Grade- Connor Busques, Jack Poplin 

3rd Grade- Colton Lambert 

4th Grade- McKinlee Busques, George Cogdill, Beau James, Tatum Keels, Asher Baragona, Charlie Dixon, Alayna Mcleod, Ray Wilson 

5th Grade- Evan Crapse, Blake Freshwater, Caydee Hanna, Hampton Mitchum, Hunter Morgan, Bella Grey Moser, Jack Wyatt Reynolds, Brayden Turner 

6th Grade- Hayden Collins, Isaac Detwiler, Ellie Horton, Savanna Lane, Annie Caryle Martens, Ja-Que McFadden, Keels Oswald, Addie Scott, Fischer Wall 

7th Grade- Anderson Cooper, Clark, Emery Earnhardt, Kamlyn Haley, John Livingston, Eli Miller, Piper Miller, Logan Osteen, Cali Philipsheck, Wyatt Simpson, Keiya Simpson 

8th Grade- Allyson Parker, Luke Rodgers, Raegan Smith

9th Grade- Tripp Earnhardt, Hailey Foraker, Tyler McLeod, Jeff Miller, Emmerson Osteen, Brighton Riddle, Carolina Sandifer

10th Grade- Drayton Barrett, Ty Bryant, Zoey Cochran, Braden Coker, Skylar Dymond, Maggie Harrington, Jacob Heil, Griffin Mclntosh, Walker Mclntosh, Calli Yount

11th Grade- Sidney Berry, Lacey Corbett, Kole Elliott, Zoree Pritcher, Wilder Robinson, Everett Suggs, Ashley Timmons 

12th Grade- Trey Bagnal, Ria Holloway, Tucker Mathis, Ray McIntosh

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here