LMA 1st Quarter Headmaster’s List

by | November 5, 2016 9:05 pm

Last Updated: November 6, 2016 at 2:27 pm

SECOND GRADE
Terri Floyd- Nathan Hyde, Shely Patel, Hunter Stanfield, Claire Wright.

Anna Lynn Gamble- Adelaide Eaddy, Pierson Gamble, Lucy McCarron, Dana Moberg, Heyward Moore, Cooper Newman, Olivia Newman, Bryce Phan, Grainger Powell, Kaddin Spigner, Abigail Tanner, Mary Madilyn Way.

Kristen Rembert- Phen Field, Aidan Floyd, Eli Gamble, Joey Hatchell, Chelsea Millix, Colby Ridgeway.

THIRD GRADE
Kelly Brown- Anne Wilder Hartzog, Ella Grace Healon, Ashley Rae Hodge, Mason Hodge, Maddie McCarron, Shawn Thomas Moore, William Phillips, Lyza Prickelmyer, Alyssa Walton.

Meagan Glass- Brayden Barnhill, Logan Durham, Hayden Mitchiner, Jiya Patel, Matthew Ragan, JJ Ward.
Courtney Johnson- Whitley Boykin, Madelyn Coker, Ryleigh Maynard, Hunter Ridgeway.

FOURTH GRADE
Jackie Barwick- Lainey Baggette, Anna Kate Beane, Dakota Brailsford, Anna Lewis Burke, Beau Carraway, Rory Carter, Rivers Ann Gardner, Laini Kosinski, Lila Kate Mathis, Campbell McInnis, Layton Morris, Bailey Wallman, Seth Witherspoon.

Erica Eaddy- Blake Arias, Emma Barwick, Mary Catherine Buyck, Maddie Clark, Olivia Danback, Cole Hawthorne.
Rebekah Fraser- Nicholas Ambroggio, Kaylee Avins, Ellana Cosson , Daniel Geddings, Jessica Griffith, Kinsey Hatchell, Jackson Jolly, Bryceson Pack.

FIFTH GRADE
Kelley Brunson- Abi Fraser, Hugh Jones, Cadin Ragan.

Katherine Jans- Carlyn Hill.

Penny Windham- Cam Barrineau, Katie Clark, Savannah Feagin, Nate Hawthorne, Brya Jackson.

SIXTH GRADE
Kim Jolly- Grace Ford, Graylyn Newman, Campbell Proctor.

Robin Page- Jordan Baker, Carley Brown, Eva Eaddy, Nathan Phan, Parker Tisdale, Ansley Welch, Ariyelle Wells.
Michelle Sharpe- Henry DuRant, Isabella Plews.

SEVENTH GRADE
Mary Elizabeth Davis- Jackson Clemmons, Emma Danback, Emily Fishburne, Macey Jans, Dhanya Patel, Brooklin Thompson.
Michelle Evans- William Buyck, Autumn Carey, Grace Jones, Reese McInnis, Aarsh Patel, Ward Watford.

Hans Swygert- Kassi Beard, Vivian Bryant, Hayden Griffith.

EIGHTH GRADE
Aly Elliott, Johnson Jolly, Britton Morris, Brooke Reed, Michelle Ren.

NINTH GRADE
William Barrineau, Jadyn Bell, Breanna Boykin, William Elmore, Alyssa Gottheiner, C.J. Griffith, Kaitlyn Jordan, Carrie Rickenbaker, Shawn Schuessler, Freddy Segura, Darby Watford.

10th GRADE
Kate Johnson, Savannah Johnson, Sarah Faye Turner.

11th GRADE
Ann Bethea Barwick, Lauren Bodiford, Emilee Byrd, Abbie Patrick, Carly Prebish, Hunter Ren, Peyton Reynolds.

12th GRADE
Jenna Avins, Madison Barkley, Kelsey DuRant, Morgan Frye, Shea Iler, Shiv Patel, Amy Reynolds, Mia Sanders, Parker Wannamaker.

No comments yet.


The comments are closed.

;

© Copyright 2019 | Manning Live