1st Quarter Headmaster’s List
1st Grade:
Jonah Baragona
Grant Brown
Caroline Couliette
Bailey Huff
Connor Salisbury
Graham Welch
2nd Grade:
Connor Busques
Scarlette Chambers
Leland Couliette
Presley Evans
Lexi-Anne Fields
Angela Griffin
Kinley Ingram
Alexis Jones
Riley Miller
Shaanvi Patel
Clara Phillips
Emerson Poole
Nora Price
Grayson Rodgers
Grace Stukes
Logan Trudeau
Charis Wilson
Morgan Woodcock
3rd Grade:
Landon Anderson
Eric Arce
Joseph Chambers IV
Izabella Clayborne
Brenley Cramer
Gabriel Curtis
Annabelle Dowell
Allen Flemming
Landon Holliday
Colten Lambert
Lok McIntosh
Colton Osteen
Kipton Oswald
Ayanna Patel
Layla Belle Scott
Olivia Singleton
Waylon Spencer
Leah Wells
4th Grade:
Asher Baragona
Olivia Clayton
Annalise Lambert
Charley McIntosh
Ray Wilson
5th Grade:
Carter Bick
Grayson Holliday
6th Grade:
Cayla Dixon
Annie Carlyle Martens
Bennett Wells
7th Grade:
McKenna Jeffreys
Eli Miller
Devam Patel
Cali Philipshek
Caleb Poplin
Emily Josey
Piper Miller
Logan Osteen
Aubree Richardson
8th Grade:
Joseph Amaker
Jacob Morris
9th Grade:
Tripp Earnhardt
Ryleigh Maynard
Jeff Miller
Brighton Riddle
10th Grade:
Ashlee Berry
Andrew Mitchum
Dhara Patel
Mandy Wells
11th Grade:
Sidney Berry
Emma Brown
Taylor Corbett
Colleen McIntosh
Zoree Pritcher
12th Grade:
Hannah Bagnal
Sydney Coker
Camlin Darby
Logan Evans
Autumn Gray
Ria Holloway
Tucker Mathis
Kirstyn Ofeldt
Kyra Wardley
Olivia Wilson
1st Quarter Honor Roll
1st Grade:
Ella Atkinson
Fielding Cogdill
Harper Hodge
David Kelly
Casey Martin
Madelyn Miller
Callie Pilgrim
Amelia Reynolds
Jamie Rollins
David Tindal V
Emma Windham
2nd Grade:
Conway Brantley
Jack Poplin
3rd Grade:
None
4th Grade:
McKinlee Busques
George Cogdill
Tatum Keels
Devyn Atkinson
Charlie Dixon
Alayna McLeod
Adelaide Varney
5th Grade:
Edwin Cheatham
Addison Cooper
6th Grade:
Lilly Grace Harris
savanna Lane
Keels Oswald
Nathan Parker
Lilianna Philipsheck
Cruz Romay
7th Grade:
AJ Clark
Sawyer Edge
Ericka Griffin
Kamlyn Haley
Joshua MArcy
Shelby McMillan
Keiya Simpson
Anderson Cooper
Emery Earnhardt
John Livingston
Wyatt Simpson
8th Grade:
Cole Richburg
Raegan Smith
Liberty Thompson
9th Grade:
Hampton Layton
Tyler McLeod
10th Grade:
Ava Cribb
Halle Thompson
Drayton Barrett
Ty Bryant
Zoey Cochran
Braden Coker
Skylar Dymond
Connor Hancock
Maggie Harrington
Jacob Heil
Griffin McIntosh
Cale Reynolds
Callie Yount
11th Grade:
Michael Clark
Hannah Detwiler
Kole Elliott
Kaila Hanna
Parth Patel
Everett Suggs
12th Grade:
Trey Bagnal
Ray McIntosh
Garret Still