School News

Clarendon Hall student awards list

Posted

1st Quarter Headmaster’s List

1st Grade:

Jonah Baragona

Grant Brown

Caroline Couliette

Bailey Huff

Connor Salisbury

Graham Welch

2nd Grade:

Connor Busques

Scarlette Chambers

Leland Couliette

Presley Evans

Lexi-Anne Fields

Angela Griffin

Kinley Ingram

Alexis Jones

Riley Miller

Shaanvi Patel

Clara Phillips

Emerson Poole

Nora Price

Grayson Rodgers

Grace Stukes

Logan Trudeau

Charis Wilson

Morgan Woodcock

3rd Grade:

Landon Anderson

Eric Arce

Joseph Chambers IV

Izabella Clayborne

Brenley Cramer

Gabriel Curtis

Annabelle Dowell

Allen Flemming

Landon Holliday

Colten Lambert

Lok McIntosh

Colton Osteen

Kipton Oswald

Ayanna Patel

Layla Belle Scott

Olivia Singleton

Waylon Spencer

Leah Wells

4th Grade:

Asher Baragona

Olivia Clayton

Annalise Lambert

Charley McIntosh

Ray Wilson

5th Grade:

Carter Bick

Grayson Holliday

6th Grade:

Cayla Dixon

Annie Carlyle Martens

Bennett Wells

7th Grade:

McKenna Jeffreys

Eli Miller

Devam Patel

Cali Philipshek

Caleb Poplin

Emily Josey

Piper Miller

Logan Osteen

Aubree Richardson

8th Grade:

Joseph Amaker

Jacob Morris

9th Grade:

Tripp Earnhardt

Ryleigh Maynard

Jeff Miller

Brighton Riddle

10th Grade:

Ashlee Berry

Andrew Mitchum

Dhara Patel

Mandy Wells

11th Grade:

Sidney Berry

Emma Brown

Taylor Corbett

Colleen McIntosh

Zoree Pritcher 

12th Grade:

Hannah Bagnal

Sydney Coker

Camlin Darby

Logan Evans

Autumn Gray

Ria Holloway

Tucker Mathis

Kirstyn Ofeldt

Kyra Wardley

Olivia Wilson

1st Quarter Honor Roll

1st Grade:

Ella Atkinson

Fielding Cogdill

Harper Hodge

David Kelly

Casey Martin

Madelyn Miller

Callie Pilgrim

Amelia Reynolds

Jamie Rollins

David Tindal V

Emma Windham

2nd Grade:

Conway Brantley

Jack Poplin

3rd Grade:

None

4th Grade:

McKinlee Busques

George Cogdill

Tatum Keels

Devyn Atkinson

Charlie Dixon

Alayna McLeod

Adelaide Varney

5th Grade:

Edwin Cheatham

Addison Cooper

6th Grade:

Lilly Grace Harris

savanna Lane

Keels Oswald

Nathan Parker

Lilianna Philipsheck

Cruz Romay

7th Grade:

AJ Clark

Sawyer Edge

Ericka Griffin

Kamlyn Haley

Joshua MArcy

Shelby McMillan

Keiya Simpson

Anderson Cooper

Emery Earnhardt

John Livingston

Wyatt Simpson

8th Grade:

Cole Richburg

Raegan Smith

Liberty Thompson

9th Grade:

Hampton Layton

Tyler McLeod

10th Grade:

Ava Cribb

Halle Thompson

Drayton Barrett

Ty Bryant

Zoey Cochran

Braden Coker

Skylar Dymond

Connor Hancock

Maggie Harrington

Jacob Heil

Griffin McIntosh

Cale Reynolds

Callie Yount

11th Grade:

Michael Clark

Hannah Detwiler

Kole Elliott

Kaila Hanna

Parth Patel

Everett Suggs

12th Grade:

Trey Bagnal

Ray McIntosh

Garret Still

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here