CCTC 2017 Fall Part-Time Dean’s List

by | February 2, 2018 3:29 pm

Last Updated: February 1, 2018 at 12:00 am

The Part-Time Dean’s List recognizes students who were enrolled in 6-11 credit hours and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average for the term.

Berkeley County
Kristie M. Peterson

Clarendon County
Summer G. Barrett, Mary R. Barrineau, Ann B. Barwick, Danielle M. Bochette, Jordan D. Brown, Beverly E. Cummings, Tijwanna L. Dunbar, Ashley L. Estus, Anajah L. Gamble, Travis R. Goodrow, Bailey L. Gottheiner, Austin M. Harrington, Breanne J. Hickman, Shaniya B. Holliday, Joshua C. Jordan, Katelyn M. Kelley, Charity G. Lemon, Sara K. Nalley, Cynthia A. Osorio, Melissa Pendergrass, Amber N. Perdue, Kristian N. Pritchard, Bridgett T. Ragin, Jennifer N. Richburg, Caroline C. Robinson, Chasity Rodgers, Madison G. Sexton, Karmyn T. Shivers, Christine N. Thomas, Vaquan J. Wilder

Darlington County
Danisha J. Harris

Fairfield County
Keydra D. Goodwin

Florence County
Michael L. Morris, Coleman R. Richburg, Terri S. White

Georgetown County
David B. Howell

Kershaw County
Day’Shia C. Allen, Immanyel I. Ashe, Joseph B. Baird, Donovan M. Belton, Courtney R. Bowen, Jessica B. Bowers, Andrew P. Boyles, Tina M. Branham, Timothy D. Bray, Randall Brown, Kyle P. Cassidy, Anna L. Catoe, Lindsey B. Cobb, Kaitlyn N. Cook, Shameka I. Demeary, Davis E. Deniz, Bailey L. Douglas, Coy L. Griffin, Laken A. Gross, Joseph T. Haga, Kenneth M. Hancock, Charles S. Harris, Sarah E. Holston, Taylor M. Jones, Mohammad N. Kashmiri, Emily E. Kendall, Mary L. Kessler, William J. Laffin, Rachel E. Larsen, Garrett R. Lawson, Taylor A. Ludy, Lexes N. Matthews, Lindsay A. McRoy, Sarah E. Messer, Cailynn E. Miller, Matthew C. Mills, Mathan G. Mooneyhan, Khadija L. Murphy, Valerie N. Outlaw, Jordan L. Peebles, Mackenzie A. Pendleton, Zachary D. Plyler, Emalie K. Rabon, Jason D. Reeves, Paige T. Rice, Jonathan A. Richardson, Brenden D. Rivers, Janya T. Robinson, Krison J. Salley, Kaitlyn M. Salvage, Sharmaine M. Simmons, Gwendolyn R. Spivey, Madison G. Stockman, Aaron G. Turner, Charlotte D. Vaughn, Nyasa Z. Washington, Hannah N. Weibel, Trenton S. White, Kristian D. Williams, Jensen L. Williams, Tyesha S. Williams, Zechariah T. Willoughby, Jessamine L. Wilson

Lee County
Pelzer W. Beasley, William B. Bolinger, Hannah M. Davis, Zyquiel T. Ervin, Rebecca L. Feeney, Kalayiah T. Franklin, Wendlyn L. Frierson, Natalie F. Hallman, Aleshia L. Jenkins, Emma A. Logan, Mary K. Mozingo, Claire A. Parnell, Cassandra D. Ragin, Meagan C. Sims, Breon T. Stephens, Donna B. Stokes, Caroline M. Welch, Olivia D. Williams

Orangeburg County
Tara Summers

Pickens County
Michael S. Acosta

Richland County
Tristan S. Furrow, Graham C. Sclater, Jeremy Yates

Sumter County
Zavier A. Archie, Jessica H. Atkinson, John A. Aycock, Jordan A. Back, Loretta C. Baker-Yates, Brittany Basham, Matthew J. Beben, Cathleen Benenhaley, Christopher A. Benenhaley, Kayleigh J. Benenhaley, Britanie M. Benenhaley, Ke’Aundra A. Benjamin, Maggie E. Bennett, Craig T. Berberich, John W. Bracewell, Tatyana A. Bradley, Cassidy C. Brunson, Jeanna Anne Burrows, Dazjuan S. Butler, Hannah Carino, Daniel L. Carrillo, John R. Carter, Alhagi Cham, Ashley Clark, Crystal L. Clark, Phillip N. Coley, Tyrell D. Commander, Shy’Asia T. Commander, Shannon A. Consentino, Lashay L. Conyers, Anita A. Cookey-Gam, Angel M. Coonce, Courtney N. Crenshaw, Gavin J. Cross, Sydney R. Daniel, Daniel A. Davis, Tatianna A. Davis, Kenan B. Davis, Aaron M. Davis, Brooke E. Delbocca, Deonte A. Dennis, Tiffany N. Driggers, Leanna M. Duff, Aiyana M. Dukes, Ambri A. Edwards, Jaden K. English, Shaquita M. Epps, Nathan P. Farmer, Tierra K. Ferguson, La’Daijah S. Ferguson, Chasmin C. Fernandez, Zachariah Fierro, Tyeisha J. Francis, Linda Franklin, Ryleigh J. Freeman, Rachael A. Geddings, Matthew T. Gizzi, Aliyah S. Grady, Sherry A. Graves, Ashleigh Greene, Heather A. Greene, Aubrey B. Grimsley, Marsha D. Grinnell, Melanie J. Hill, Justina M. Hines, Janna N. Hodge, James W. Holladay, Shanikwa D. Holmes, Kaitlynn M. Horton, Gabrielle M. Huggins, Taja L. Hunley, Jaela N. Hunter, Tamara A. Irick, Susan Jackson, Indyia M. Jackson, Taylor J. Jahnke, JA’Breyah C. James, Audrey M. Johns, Patrick B. Johnson, Elizabeth C. Johnson, Abbey E. Johnson, Avery Jones, Haleigh Jordan, Garrett P. Jordan, Waverly E. Kelly, Quinteasha T. Kennedy, Elijah T. Kessinger, Michelle L. Key, Nycolaus King, Terrance J. Kirby, Ashley Y. Ko, Donita M. Lambie, Amanda L. Lamkin, Shaquan L. Leake, Helen M. Lee, Edward R. Lee, Amber V. Lehman, Brandy A. Lemmon, Marissa L. Lentz, Blaire E. Lewis, Hannah G. Lindsey, Deja S. Lint, Savanah M. Lujan, Derrick D. Mack, Gerald M. Mallard, Caetlyn Martin, Kenyatta D. Martin, Jose E. Martinez-Castillo, Jonah F. McCabe, Keonna L. McElveen, Nai’Ja A. McFadden, Kayla M. McLeod, Ro’Dasiah B. Mickens, Liam F. Miller, Ashley E. Miller-Martin, Briana L. Mitchell, Nicole E. Morant, Grace M. Newman, Megan N. Nutter, Mandy M. Oliphant, Christine S. Osborne, Kendall E. Peckham, Timothy Pickell, Morgan E. Pringle, Na’Asia K. Pringle, Crystal K. Rabon, Shaard A. Ragin, Susie M. Ragin, Peyton L. Reynolds, Lisa M. Rhodes, Renee A. Richardson, Sylvia A. Richardson, Sarah E. Richardson, Alexis N. Robinson, Brianna M. Rudd, Brittany J. Sanders, Anna C. Scott, Arielle R. Scott, Ashleigh L. Shaw, Summer B. Sims, Roshell D. Slater, Michael W. Solberg, Denali S. Southern, Khadary T. Stephens, Aubrey L. Stoddard, Chanel Stokes, Joshua K. Sykes, Kirsti G. Taylor, Chessie M. Teal, Carson Teves, Ashley M. Till, Christine M. Watson, Brooke G. Welch, Celia J. Wiggins, Jeanae Williams, LeAnna M. Williams, Quanteshia N. Wilson, Danah P. Wood, Samantha I. Worthen, Kayla L. Yelton

Williamsburg County
Helen T. McFadden

Out of State
Jessica L. Wilder, Kelsey P. Williams

No comments yet.


The comments are closed.

© Copyright 2018 | Manning Live