Laurence Manning Academy 1st Semester Headmaster’s List

by | January 21, 2016 2:36 pm

Second Grade
Terri Floyd – Brayden Barnhill, Madelyn Coker, Logan Durham, Jiya Patel, Payton Collett, Hunter Ridgeway.

Anna Lynn Gamble – Joseph Chapman, Anne Wilder Hartzog, Ashley Rae Hodge, Mason Hodge, Graham Lee, Maddie McCarron, William Phillips, Lyza Prickelmyer, Caroline Prothro, Makinley Roberson, Thomas Shorter, Alyssa Walton.

Kristen Rembert – Whitley Boykin, Hayden Mitchiner, Kib Newman, JJ Ward, Lily Wellborn.

Third Grade
Kelly Brown – Lainey Baggette, Emma Barwick, Mary Catherine Buyck, Beau Carraway, Rory Carter, Maddie Clark, Haleigh Geddings, Jessica Griffith, Sydney Haas, Laini Kosinski, Lee Lowery, Lila Kate Mathis, Campbell McInnis, Layton Morris, Seth Witherspoon.

Meagan Glass – Grady Aders, Anna Kate Beane, Daniel Eldridge, Bryce Pack, Bailey Wallman.

Courtney Johnson – Kaylee Avins, Dakota Brailsford, Anna Lewis Burke, Olivia Danback, Rivers Ann Gardner, Kinsey Hatchell, Jackson Jolly.

Fourth Grade
Jackie Barwick – Cam Barrineau, John Coffey, Tyler June, Nina Richburg, Emma Taylor.

Erica Eaddy – Gracie Cannaday, Katie Clark, Audrey Coker, Nate Hawthorne, Brya Jackson, Mills Lee, Wyatt Powell, Bryson Smith.

Rebekah Fraser – Lizzie Ardis, Ian Harris, Carlyn Hill, Bryson Hodge, Gracyn Iler, Hugh Jones.

Fifth Grade
Kelley Brunson – Mary Grace Carraway, Cadence Coker, Grayln Newman, Campbell Proctor, Parker Tisdale.

Susan Drose – Jordan Baker, Karley Brown, Braeden Hammond, Hailey Lynch, Reilly McManus, Nathan Phan, Madison Phillips, Ansley Welch, Ariyelle Wells.

Katherine Jans – Anna Kate Dubose, Henry DuRant, Eva Eaddy, Donnie McIntosh, Parker Pendarvis, Brandt Reynolds, Joe Wilson.

Sixth Grade
Laura Carter – Ava Ambroggio, Hayleigh Brunson, Vivian Bryant, Jackson Clemmons, Holdyn Coursey, Emma Danback, Brianne Finney, Clayton Lee, Broughton Lester, Lola Grace Livingston, Libby Millix, Emily Mueller, Bryce Scott, Brooklin Thompson.

Kim Jolly – Emily Anderson, Kassi Beard, Autumn Carey, Bryce Erickson, Brantley Hodge, Macey Jans, Grace Jones, Mickey Jordan, Adri McCallister, Camryn Morris, Kenya Sitepu, Kaleigh Warren, Ward Watford.

Robin Page – Paisley Anderson, Gary Barrineau, Lindsey Barwick, Audrey Bennett, William Buyck, Jackson Campbell, Camryn Dunlap, Emily Fishburne, Alyson Geddings, Hayden Griffin, Lucy Camlin Hartzog, Morgan Lowder, Lanie McGee, Reese McInnis, Carleigh Moore, Lowden Olsen, Aarsh Patel, Dhanya Patel, Tirth Patel, Ansley Wright, Coleman Yates.

Seventh Grade
Mary Elizabeth Davis – Cody Embree, Gabriel Harris, Johnson Jolly, Bailey Moore, Britton Morris.

Michelle Evans – Aly Elliott.

Hans Swygert – Brooke Reed, Michelle Ren.

Eighth Grade
Ella Clark – William Barrineau, Breanna Boykin, Alyssa Gottheiner, Kaitlyn Jordan, Madi Lew, Carrie Rickenbaker.

Nancy Hubbard – Tara Connor.

Ninth Grade – Calvin Victor Boykin, Brewer Brunson, John Davis Burroughs, Logan Cruse, Luke DeCosta, Wyatt Fleming, Trent Frye, Jay Godwin, Trinity Harrington, George Holliday, Olivia Jans, Kate Johnson, Laura Helen Johnson, Leah London, Macy Lucas, Kaylee Mixon, Joshua Pack, Cheyenne Rose , Rachael South, Seth Stamps, Sarah Faye Turner, Sam Wachter, Kristen Wixey.

10th Grade – Ann Bethea Barwick, Lauren Bodiford, Emilee Byrd, Olivia Coker, Bailey Gottheiner , Abigail Patrick, Carly Prebish, Peyton Reynolds, Dalton Shirley, Brittney Ward.

11th Grade- Jeanna Avins, Madison Barkley, Buddy Bleasdale, Cora Lee Downer, Laura Drose, Hannah Glass, Shea Iler, Victoria McLeod, Shiv Patel, Amy Reynolds, Rebecca Robinson, Savannah Turner, Parker Wannamaker.

12th Grade – Breanna Bradham, Grace Briggs, Andrew Compton, Summer Corbett, Alex Derus, Shelby Evans, Callie Graham, Mackenzie Ham, Claire Holland, Kaela Johnson, Hannah Joslin, Amber Lehman, Julia Morris, Spencer Stamps.

No comments yet.


The comments are closed.




© Copyright 2019 | Manning Live